Résultats – régional fitou 2022 |
||||||
2022-05-15 | ||||||
Bleu | (10 / 10) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Elise DUFOUR | LOUP | 23:33 | 02:05 | ||
2. | Léon WEBER | Absolu'O | 31:11 | +7:38 | 07:04 | |
3. | Roxane GROSCOLAS | Absolu'O | 32:00 | +8:27 | 03:21 | |
4. | Alice DOUNON MONCLA | SAGC CESTAS | 33:21 | +9:48 | 03:22 | |
5. | Claire CHOMAUD | SMOG | 38:40 | +15:07 | 10:06 | |
6. | Aurore WEBER | Absolu'O | 42:23 | +18:50 | 06:44 | |
7. | Samuel FERNANDEZ | NL | 45:25 | +21:52 | 09:00 | |
Alice PICARD | MUC Orientation | PM | ||||
Maimouna TOURE | BOA Albi | PM | ||||
Mykhailo HUSIEV | TOAC Orientation | PM | ||||
Jalonné | (3 / 3) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Ambre SYLLA | TOAC Orientation | 1:02:45 | 05:27 | ||
2. | Anais SYLLA | TOAC Orientation | 1:02:48 | +0:03 | 05:19 | |
3. | Lucas MICHEL | NL | 1:09:30 | +6:45 | 09:24 | |
Jaune | (9 / 9) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Hippolyte CHOMAUD | SMOG | 40:05 | 03:37 | ||
2. | Grégory LE DEUN | NL | 40:32 | +0:27 | 02:02 | |
3. | Léo BRUNET | TOAC Orientation | 41:17 | +1:12 | 03:00 | |
4. | Frédéric MOSSER | NL | 1:19:21 | +39:16 | 06:57 | |
5. | Xavier BOURGERIE | Absolu'O | 1:21:45 | +41:40 | 10:45 | |
6. | Myriam TOURE-FORT | BOA Albi | 1:25:15 | +45:10 | 29:49 | |
Florence NOURDIN | INDIVIDUEL | PM | ||||
Juliette RUL | CVO12 | PM | ||||
Delphine CHATEAU | CVO12 | Aband. | ||||
Orange | (15 / 15) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Noa FENECH | BOA Albi | 37:33 | 03:05 | ||
2. | Ambre DUFOUR | LOUP | 41:59 | +4:26 | 02:39 | |
3. | inès PINNA | CARTO 32 | 42:37 | +5:04 | 03:53 | |
4. | Sarah CHOMAUD | SMOG | 48:36 | +11:03 | 04:46 | |
5. | Cecile CHAPEL | MO-48 | 1:00:26 | +22:53 | 07:54 | |
6. | Thomas MURAT | AOC | 1:01:54 | +24:21 | 10:04 | |
7. | Sophie SANJUAN COMPANYS | TOAC Orientation | 1:03:29 | +25:56 | 09:29 | |
8. | Olivier CHABBERT | NL | 1:06:35 | +29:02 | 09:47 | |
9. | Paul TESTAS | NL | 1:09:16 | +31:43 | 17:27 | |
10. | Siliza PINNA | CARTO 32 | 1:10:23 | +32:50 | 11:10 | |
11. | Lucie LEPOIVRE | BOA Albi | 1:14:57 | +37:24 | 15:07 | |
12. | Béatrice FILHOL | CVO12 | 1:30:44 | +53:11 | 11:08 | |
13. | Guillaume CHATEAU | CVO12 | 1:33:46 | +56:13 | 28:50 | |
14. | Léonie RAFFAITIN | LES DES'O 31 | 1:35:17 | +57:44 | 26:51 | |
Arthur CAMALLONGA | NL | PM | ||||
Vert | (12 / 12) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Valentin CHATEAU | CVO12 | 19:51 | 00:29 | ||
2. | Oscar WEBER | Absolu'O | 20:22 | +0:31 | 05:02 | |
3. | Mae SANJUAN COMPANYS | TOAC Orientatio | 23:42 | +3:51 | 03:36 | |
4. | Luca THOMAS POLETTO | MOLO | 27:20 | +7:29 | 06:00 | |
5. | Adèle RUL | CVO12 | 33:57 | +14:06 | 10:54 | |
6. | Noé VILARO | NL | 45:52 | +26:01 | 20:56 | |
7. | Mael THOMAS POLETTO | MOLO | 46:04 | +26:13 | 24:37 | |
8. | Pierre MARTINET | NL | 46:07 | +26:16 | 18:14 | |
9. | Anaïs SANT | BriveCorrèzeCO | 46:10 | +26:19 | 18:19 | |
10. | Jonah BOCCANFUSO | NL | 46:24 | +26:33 | 20:00 | |
11. | Mireille FAUVEL | TOAC Orientation | 53:10 | +33:19 | 25:31 | |
Nathan DUFOUR | NL | PM | ||||
Violet court | (44 / 44) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Raymond HULSE | RDPA | 44:43 | 03:52 | ||
2. | Adeline IMBERT | LOUP | 45:17 | +0:34 | 02:56 | |
3. | Jean-Philippe DIEZ | CARTO 32 | 46:42 | +1:59 | 01:50 | |
4. | Mael PICARD | MUC Orientation | 49:08 | +4:25 | 09:30 | |
5. | Valérie BERGER-CAPBERN | TOAC Orientation | 53:36 | +8:53 | 03:59 | |
6. | Jean-Francois BATTISTA | SAGC CESTAS | 53:56 | +9:13 | 01:41 | |
7. | Vincent MURAT | AOC | 54:20 | +9:37 | 07:03 | |
8. | Robert TENEDOS | CVO12 | 54:57 | +10:14 | 03:34 | |
9. | Bruno PEAN | MUC Orientation | 54:58 | +10:15 | 09:23 | |
10. | Emilie DIEZ | CARTO 32 | 56:31 | +11:48 | 04:45 | |
11. | Cécile MURAT | AOC | 56:46 | +12:03 | 02:53 | |
12. | Chloé DELHOTAL | NL | 56:58 | +12:15 | 01:42 | |
13. | Laurent AUDOUIN | AOC | 57:44 | +13:01 | 06:29 | |
14. | Nahia CALMETTES | FiNO46 | 58:48 | +14:05 | 08:44 | |
15. | Hervé CLERC | BOA Albi | 59:29 | +14:46 | 14:12 | |
16. | Christophe DELHOTAL | MUC Orientation | 1:00:12 | +15:29 | 04:52 | |
17. | Hélène FOL-RIBET | Absolu'O | 1:02:18 | +17:35 | 03:46 | |
18. | Géraldine PUJOL | SAGC CESTAS | 1:03:23 | +18:40 | 03:18 | |
19. | Catherine CUCHET-SUBSOL | SMOG | 1:05:10 | +20:27 | 06:46 | |
20. | Ragnhild HALD | NL | 1:05:12 | +20:29 | 07:49 | |
21. | Christian RICHARD | MARCO | 1:05:42 | +20:59 | 05:35 | |
22. | Pierre ROCH | MOLO | 1:05:58 | +21:15 | 06:15 | |
23. | Amélie PRADELLE | FiNO46 | 1:06:14 | +21:31 | 18:35 | |
24. | Amandine ROUCOLLE | CARTO 32 | 1:08:29 | +23:46 | 10:40 | |
25. | Jean-Charles DUPENLOUP | MO-48 | 1:09:33 | +24:50 | 15:52 | |
26. | Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX | CVO12 | 1:10:14 | +25:31 | 07:26 | |
27. | Vincent DECREMPS | TOAC Orientation | 1:10:25 | +25:42 | 10:56 | |
28. | Céline MAZAN | AOC | 1:12:28 | +27:45 | 12:48 | |
29. | Pierre DU PASQUIER | BOA Albi | 1:12:39 | +27:56 | 09:22 | |
30. | Amandine AMBLARD | AOC | 1:14:57 | +30:14 | 13:47 | |
31. | Helene KROL | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:15:17 | +30:34 | 12:42 | |
32. | Gérard SUBSOL | SMOG | 1:19:48 | +35:05 | 10:59 | |
33. | Laurence SERRES | SAGC CESTAS | 1:21:24 | +36:41 | 11:38 | |
34. | Stéphanie VALLES | AOC | 1:21:36 | +36:53 | 21:02 | |
35. | Dominique BURGAT | COORE MJC | 1:25:13 | +40:30 | 09:10 | |
36. | Olga AUGAGNEUR | TOAC Orientation | 1:31:37 | +46:54 | 17:34 | |
37. | Laurence ELIAS | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:37:57 | +53:14 | 12:52 | |
38. | Laurence CHAMPIGNY | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:38:29 | +53:46 | 21:17 | |
39. | Jean-Pierre FOURNIER | TOAC Orientation | 1:54:36 | +69:53 | 24:52 | |
Christian LIPNICK | SCOR | PM | ||||
Perrine PARAVANO | TOAC Orientation | PM | ||||
Philippe VERGE | CCIO | PM | ||||
Pierre FOUARD | C.O.T.E. 66 | PM | ||||
Sophie MOCKLY | SMOG | PM | ||||
Violet long | (21 / 21) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Stéphane DUMORTIER | BriveCorrèzeCO | 1:15:25 | 01:21 | ||
2. | Denis MULLER | TOAC Orientation | 1:17:19 | +1:54 | 07:16 | |
3. | Guillaume GASTON | N.O.R.D. | 1:18:44 | +3:19 | 05:01 | |
4. | Amadou SYLLA | TOAC Orientation | 1:19:23 | +3:58 | 11:44 | |
5. | Matthieu BARRIERE | SMOG | 1:19:25 | +4:00 | 03:13 | |
6. | Olivier ESTELA | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:26:09 | +10:44 | 06:46 | |
7. | Kilian DYJACK | AOC | 1:26:54 | +11:29 | 11:11 | |
8. | Lucas THOUVENIN | T.A. FAMECK | 1:29:19 | +13:54 | 05:24 | |
9. | Thibaud MICHEL | SMOG | 1:29:54 | +14:29 | 07:42 | |
10. | Tom DAGICOUR | TOAC Orientation | 1:30:13 | +14:48 | 09:18 | |
11. | Philippe MASSON | TOAC Orientation | 1:30:36 | +15:11 | 04:47 | |
12. | Sebastien WEBER | Absolu'O | 1:33:13 | +17:48 | 14:07 | |
13. | Clément DU PASQUIER | SAGC CESTAS | 1:36:26 | +21:01 | 06:33 | |
14. | Quentin GILLET | VALMO | 1:41:43 | +26:18 | 08:23 | |
15. | Benjamin DUMORTIER | BriveCorrèzeCO | 1:46:36 | +31:11 | 21:34 | |
16. | Nicolas CASTAN | NL | 1:52:41 | +37:16 | 19:57 | |
17. | Pauline ELIAS | SMOG | 2:07:09 | +51:44 | 06:54 | |
Daniel DAVI | NL | PM | ||||
Laurent CHAMPIGNY | ACA AIX EN PROV | PM | ||||
Louison MENA | TOAC Orientation | PM | ||||
Olivier CHAMPIGNY | ACA AIX EN PROV | PM | ||||
Violet moyen | (52 / 52) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Raphaël DUFOUR | LOUP | 1:01:37 | 04:44 | ||
2. | Pierre ELIAS | ACA AIX EN PROV | 1:02:41 | +1:04 | 00:42 | |
3. | Elian DELLAC | FiNO46 | 1:03:13 | +1:36 | 05:19 | |
4. | Ludovic RUIZ | BOA Albi | 1:03:58 | +2:21 | 07:46 | |
5. | Fabien LARUE | BriveCorrèzeCO | 1:04:33 | +2:56 | 04:16 | |
6. | Laurent FRAYSSINET | AOC | 1:05:21 | +3:44 | 04:31 | |
7. | Jon BJORGUM | NL | 1:05:39 | +4:02 | 03:14 | |
8. | Christophe THOMAS | MOLO | 1:08:05 | +6:28 | 06:02 | |
9. | Guilhem SANT | BriveCorrèzeCO | 1:08:52 | +7:15 | 09:59 | |
10. | Liam RUBINO | NL | 1:10:22 | +8:45 | 04:43 | |
11. | Vincent PICARD | MUC Orientation | 1:10:27 | +8:50 | 03:33 | |
12. | Sebastien MENA | TOAC Orientation | 1:11:24 | +9:47 | 04:10 | |
13. | Vincent LANGEARD | SAGC CESTAS | 1:12:33 | +10:56 | 06:25 | |
14. | Gerald AUGAGNEUR | TOAC Orientation | 1:13:33 | +11:56 | 06:08 | |
15. | Mathéo BERHAULT-MERCI | C.O.T.E. 66 | 1:14:45 | +13:08 | 03:50 | |
16. | Titouan BRIERE | TOAC Orientation | 1:14:59 | +13:22 | 01:43 | |
17. | Cyril LARCHEVESQUE | SMOG | 1:15:27 | +13:50 | 09:06 | |
18. | Alain CLOUET | SCOR | 1:16:00 | +14:23 | 08:57 | |
19. | Patrick CAPBERN | TOAC Orientation | 1:17:05 | +15:28 | 06:49 | |
20. | Romain PENOT | C.O.T.E. 66 | 1:18:15 | +16:38 | 05:47 | |
21. | Pierre GAUFILLET | TOAC Orientation | 1:19:02 | +17:25 | 04:11 | |
22. | Florence JACOB | LUBO | 1:20:21 | +18:44 | 07:25 | |
23. | Jérome CAVARROC | COORE MJC | 1:21:01 | +19:24 | 02:55 | |
24. | Elise CARPREAU | TOAC Orientation | 1:24:17 | +22:40 | 07:13 | |
25. | Michael DOUNON | SAGC CESTAS | 1:24:21 | +22:44 | 06:45 | |
26. | Thierry FOL | Absolu'O | 1:26:52 | +25:15 | 08:40 | |
27. | Luc CHANDEYSSON | NL | 1:27:30 | +25:53 | 01:25 | |
28. | Pierre CHARLAS | AOC | 1:28:09 | +26:32 | 09:25 | |
29. | Romain LLANTIA | NL | 1:28:52 | +27:15 | 07:23 | |
30. | Estéban SANT | BriveCorrèzeCO | 1:29:01 | +27:24 | 08:03 | |
31. | Yves BENOIT | MO-48 | 1:29:02 | +27:25 | 06:53 | |
32. | Gaël UTARD | TOAC Orientation | 1:29:20 | +27:43 | 02:50 | |
33. | Mathieu BRIERE | TOAC Orientation | 1:30:18 | +28:41 | 13:55 | |
34. | Jordi SEBASTIAN | C.O.T.E. 66 | 1:30:51 | +29:14 | 07:04 | |
35. | Hervé ROGUES | BOA Albi | 1:31:25 | +29:48 | 13:24 | |
36. | Bruno COMMENY | LES DES'O 31 | 1:33:03 | +31:26 | 13:08 | |
37. | Stéphane RUL | CVO12 | 1:33:55 | +32:18 | 11:29 | |
38. | Anne ILLE-BRIERE | TOAC Orientation | 1:35:35 | +33:58 | 10:38 | |
39. | Christophe AUDIGIER | Absolu'O | 1:36:06 | +34:29 | 10:02 | |
40. | Francis FAUVEL | TOAC Orientation | 1:37:40 | +36:03 | 12:32 | |
41. | Robert TAILLEUR | SMOG | 1:39:47 | +38:10 | 13:49 | |
42. | Eric DELAJOIE | COORE MJC | 1:40:45 | +39:08 | 14:05 | |
43. | Alice MAURIES | COORE MJC | 1:44:07 | +42:30 | 11:24 | |
44. | Fabien CALMETTES | FiNO46 | 1:45:23 | +43:46 | 10:21 | |
45. | Christian POCIELLO | NL | 1:45:56 | +44:19 | 03:49 | |
46. | Jean-Marc PEYRARD | COORE MJC | 1:47:18 | +45:41 | 19:50 | |
47. | Susanne VANICAT | NL | 1:59:14 | +57:37 | 16:46 | |
48. | Marie BARRIERE | SMOG | 2:03:42 | +62:05 | 17:13 | |
49. | stéphane SANJUAN COMPANYS | TOAC Orientation | 2:07:56 | +66:19 | 15:07 | |
Anna LACOMBE | COORE MJC | PM | ||||
Guy FISCHER | COBuhl.Florival | PM | ||||
Thierry CHOMAUD | SMOG | Aband. | ||||
Violet très cour | (32 / 32) | Temps | Après | Temps perdu | ||
1. | Gilles PINNA | CARTO 32 | 23:08 | 02:42 | ||
2. | Valerie DELHOTAL | MUC Orientation | 25:49 | +2:41 | 02:07 | |
3. | Carine PRADELLE | FiNO46 | 30:35 | +7:27 | 02:35 | |
4. | Monique DUBROCA | SAGC CESTAS | 32:52 | +9:44 | 02:03 | |
5. | José ALMINANA | NL | 35:16 | +12:08 | 04:23 | |
6. | Adrien BONNET | NL | 35:34 | +12:26 | 05:56 | |
7. | Jocelyne ROUPIOZ | Raidlink's 07 | 36:13 | +13:05 | 05:41 | |
8. | Jean-Louis BLEIN | CO MAUVEZIN | 36:53 | +13:45 | 06:00 | |
9. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | Raidlink's 07 | 38:21 | +15:13 | 05:48 | |
10. | Christine SCHOLZ | SCOR | 38:56 | +15:48 | 05:36 | |
11. | Pierre NATALI | BOA Albi | 39:32 | +16:24 | 01:22 | |
12. | Eric NOURDIN | INDIVIDUEL | 39:41 | +16:33 | 08:30 | |
13. | Christine FORGEAT | NL | 40:05 | +16:57 | 08:04 | |
14. | Cécile PEYRARD | COORE MJC | 40:37 | +17:29 | 07:14 | |
15. | Jeremy QUET | NL | 41:00 | +17:52 | 08:56 | |
16. | Jean-claude ELIAS | ACA AIX EN PROV | 41:19 | +18:11 | 04:34 | |
17. | Alain ALIGNAN | BOA Albi | 42:26 | +19:18 | 03:39 | |
18. | Jean-Michel DUBROCA | SAGC CESTAS | 45:21 | +22:13 | 06:13 | |
19. | Isabelle GROSCOLAS | Absolu'O | 46:20 | +23:12 | 04:05 | |
20. | Paola MOIZANT-DUMORTIER | BriveCorrèzeCO | 47:28 | +24:20 | 10:38 | |
21. | Annunciata COLOMBI | Raidlink's 07 | 48:02 | +24:54 | 02:32 | |
22. | Béatrice DUPLESSIS | COORE MJC | 48:04 | +24:56 | 07:26 | |
23. | Jacques ESPITALIER | C.O.T.E. 66 | 50:51 | +27:43 | 08:26 | |
24. | Nathalie POMMIER | COORE MJC | 51:13 | +28:05 | 05:35 | |
25. | Ange PEREZ | TOAC Orientation | 51:30 | +28:22 | 14:59 | |
26. | Brigitte MOUNIERS | NL | 51:54 | +28:46 | 12:20 | |
27. | Rachel AGNOLY | TOAC Orientation | 56:47 | +33:39 | 14:27 | |
28. | Chantal ALIGNAN | BOA Albi | 59:03 | +35:55 | 06:47 | |
29. | Cécile CARPREAU | TOAC Orientation | 1:02:34 | +39:26 | 15:47 | |
30. | Annie NATALI | BOA Albi | 1:09:10 | +46:02 | 13:06 | |
31. | Marie BALANDRAUX | TOAC Orientation | 1:13:44 | +50:36 | 25:31 | |
Christine LHOMME | BOA Albi | PM |
Créé par MeOS 3.8.1290 (RC2): 16/05/2022 17:47:36