Résultats – montpins_2019

  2019-09-22
  Vert (9 / 9) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Loïck BOSCH Albi RESSORT 23:24 05:26
  2. Clémence MAZAN AOC 24:33 +1:09 04:19
  3. Lise ESCOURROU COORE MJC 32:47 +9:23 09:20
  4. Roxane GROSCOLAS TOAC Orientatio 40:28 +17:04 12:25
  Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET TOAC Orientatio Aband.
  Alice PICARD MUC Orientation Non partant
  Ana GACHET COORE MJC Non partant
  Baptiste BARRERE BOA Albi Non partant
  Léo RUIZ BOA Albi Non partant
  bleu (8 / 8) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Marin MASSE TOAC Orientatio 15:06 00:18
  2. Estelle MAZAN AOC 20:33 +5:27 01:29
  3. Titouan BRIERE TOAC Orientatio 21:04 +5:58 01:25
  4. Julien BOUBE C.O.T.E. 66 22:32 +7:26 05:36
  5. Noémie Llantia Non licencié 25:07 +10:01 05:02
  Clémence BARRERE BOA Albi Non partant
  Gaspard RUIZ BOA Albi Non partant
  Maël PICARD MUC Orientation Non partant
  jaune (7 / 7) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Hugo ESCOURROU COORE MJC 26:44 02:40
  2. Ethan MASSE TOAC Orientatio 27:50 +1:06 04:06
  3. Salomé PICAULT TOAC Orientatio 29:57 +3:13 02:55
  4. Mathys ESCOURROU COORE MJC 49:32 +22:48 06:11
  5. Marie-Line TRIBON MOLO 1:32:54 +66:10 20:02
  Fanni MAZAN AOC PM
  Anne TOLON MOLO Non partant
  orange (13 / 13) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Baptiste HERAULT FiNO46 34:19 02:09
  2. Elise CARPREAU TOAC Orientatio 36:44 +2:25 05:55
  3. Romain PENOT Non licencié 37:22 +3:03 00:48
  4. Thomas BOUBE C.O.T.E. 66 38:56 +4:37 04:22
  5. Vincent JULES C.O.T.E. 66 45:43 +11:24 08:11
  6. Fanny SOUEF COORE MJC 53:03 +18:44 07:23
  7. Fabrice LUNOT C.O.T.E. 66 53:11 +18:52 09:01
  8. Elise GROSCOLAS TOAC Orientatio 53:23 +19:04 06:19
  9. Rossend Bruch Rossend Bruch 54:59 +20:40 10:00
  10. Valérie LUNOT C.O.T.E. 66 1:25:49 +51:30 35:05
  11. Sébastien DUBE TOAC Orientatio 1:39:56 +65:37 27:46
  12. Christine FLEURY COORE MJC 1:48:37 +74:18 33:41
  13. Cécile CARPREAU TOAC Orientatio 2:25:39 +111:20 52:43
  violet court (27 / 27) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Louison MENA TOAC Orientatio 34:49 03:47
  2. Valérie BERGER-CAPBERN TOAC Orientatio 39:08 +4:19 00:54
  3. Montaine DEILHES FiNO46 47:26 +12:37 05:42
  4. David FARELL GARRIGOS CCIO 49:14 +14:25 08:45
  5. Ange PEREZ TOAC Orientatio 50:29 +15:40 05:02
  6. Anne ILLE-BRIERE TOAC Orientatio 53:41 +18:52 07:27
  7. Pierre FOUARD C.O.T.E. 66 54:32 +19:43 13:46
  8. Aurore JULES C.O.T.E. 66 54:40 +19:51 10:35
  9. Alain ALIGNAN BOA Albi 55:14 +20:25 06:44
  10. Céline HERAULT FiNO46 55:23 +20:34 09:58
  11. Bertrand SPADOT CO MAUVEZIN 55:31 +20:42 08:58
  12. Celine MAZAN AOC 1:03:36 +28:47 14:17
  13. Dominique BURGAT COORE MJC 1:10:32 +35:43 07:08
  14. Jean-Pierre FOURNIER TOAC Orientatio 1:11:46 +36:57 17:56
  15. Patrick DOULCO MOLO 1:15:21 +40:32 22:47
  16. Cécile PEYRARD COORE MJC 1:16:02 +41:13 10:25
  17. Nathalie POMMIER COORE MJC 1:24:03 +49:14 19:55
  18. Rachel AGNOLY TOAC Orientatio 1:28:37 +53:48 21:08
  19. gilles guitart Non licencié 1:32:00 +57:11 21:57
  20. Hélène SERRAND TOAC Orientatio 1:35:43 +60:54 20:28
  21. Béatrice DUPLESSIS COORE MJC 1:40:35 +65:46 23:28
  22. Céline ESCOURROU COORE MJC 2:00:42 +85:53 24:45
  Bénédicte TISSEYRE-BOPP COORE MJC Non partant
  Celine RUIZ BOA Albi Non partant
  Gwenola DE MINIAC MUC Orientation Non partant
  Joan Sanchez ALIGOTS Girona Non partant
  Nathalie BARRERE BOA Albi Non partant
  violet long (12 / 12) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Martin RAMBLIERE FiNO46 34:36 01:02
  2. Félix BAILLY FiNO46 34:56 +0:20 00:54
  3. Leo FALCONE COORE MJC 39:24 +4:48 03:08
  4. Daniel Daví Club Orientació Catalunya 45:40 +11:04 00:49
  5. Cyril PILATO BOA Albi 55:10 +20:34 07:19
  6. Thierry FOL AMSO34 58:30 +23:54 07:50
  7. Hugo CAVARROC COORE MJC 1:01:52 +27:16 12:34
  8. Didier LLANTIA C.O.T.E. 66 1:11:38 +37:02 16:52
  9. Yannick BOSCH Albi RESSORT 2:27:16 +112:40 58:59
  EMMANUEL BAIN MOLO Non partant
  Ludovic RUIZ BOA Albi Non partant
  Nicolas CASTAN C.O.T.E. 66 Non partant
  violet court bis (9 / 9) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Henri QUEYROI SAGC CESTAS 39:03 03:18
  2. Isabelle GROSCOLAS TOAC Orientatio 44:37 +5:34 05:58
  3. Bob PINKER Cork O 49:57 +10:54 09:23
  4. Alexandra Svarcova ALIGOTS Girona 51:45 +12:42 16:49
  5. Chantal ALIGNAN BOA Albi 56:02 +16:59 10:05
  6. John PEARSON C.O.T.E. 66 1:16:06 +37:03 36:29
  7. Yvette QUEYROI SAGC CESTAS 1:33:25 +54:22 20:26
  8. Hil STUTTARD-PEARSON C.O.T.E. 66 1:33:39 +54:36 29:47
  Maria PINKER Non licencié PM
  violet moyen (28 / 28) Temps Après Temps perdu
  1. Christophe MAZAN AOC 39:01 01:11
  2. Alain SERRAND TOAC Orientatio 39:03 +0:02 02:32
  3. Bruno COTTRET SCOR 39:30 +0:29 01:44
  4. Christophe CULLELL CCIO 39:31 +0:30 02:01
  5. Patrick CAPBERN TOAC Orientatio 39:39 +0:38 01:56
  6. Bruno PEAN MUC Orientation 40:15 +1:14 01:45
  7. Dorian MALLEM TOAC Orientatio 40:58 +1:57 05:54
  8. Amandine CAVARROC COORE MJC 41:50 +2:49 03:03
  9. Pierre GAUFILLET TOAC Orientatio 43:33 +4:32 03:31
  10. Claire RUAUD FiNO46 44:23 +5:22 02:27
  11. Cedric COMBES COORE MJC 47:37 +8:36 04:27
  12. philippe GIRAUD MUC Orientation 49:10 +10:09 08:09
  13. Pierrick MASSE TOAC Orientatio 49:49 +10:48 05:38
  14. Carles SALVADOR-COSTA CCIO 50:24 +11:23 05:25
  14. Tom DAGICOUR TOAC Orientatio 50:24 +11:23 10:45
  16. Robert TENEDOS CVO12 51:51 +12:50 02:14
  17. Jean-marc PEYRARD COORE MJC 53:35 +14:34 05:47
  18. Mathieu BRIERE TOAC Orientatio 56:49 +17:48 07:55
  19. Marcellin DAGICOUR TOAC Orientatio 57:00 +17:59 10:46
  20. Hélène FOL-RIBET AMSO34 1:02:02 +23:01 08:16
  21. Olivier SOUQUET C.O.T.E. 66 1:03:06 +24:05 12:13
  22. Laurent MALLEM TOAC Orientatio 1:05:58 +26:57 08:13
  23. Eric DELAJOIE COORE MJC 1:09:39 +30:38 15:37
  Jordi Riuro ALIGOTS Girona PM
  Guilhem SANT BOA Albi Aband.
  Anthony TOLON MOLO Non partant
  Benoit BARRERE BOA Albi Non partant
  Vincent PICARD MUC Orientation Non partant

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1089 (Update 2): 25/09/2019 22:04:04